Questions about products? Bulk orders? * Call 888-654-3376 * Live Chat
PCLiquidations - Refurbished IT since 1991
Menu
Home » Networking » HP

Hp Refurbished Networking

Sort By
Previous 1 , 2 , 3 , 4 , 5 , 6 , 7 Next Results 1 - 24 of 146
HP JG925A 24-Port 10/100/1000 Managed Switch (1920-24G-POE+) - Refurbished
HP JG925A 24-Port 10/100/1000 Managed Switch (1920-24G-POE+) -...
Manufacturer: HP Model: JG926A Number of Ports: 24 Port...
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Model: JG926A
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$308.98
$346.99
More Info
HP NC523SFP Dual-Port 10Gbps SFP+ Ethernet Network Adapter - Refurbished
HP NC523SFP Dual-Port 10Gbps SFP+ Ethernet Network Adapter -...
Refurbished 90-Day Warranty
Refurbished 90-Day Warranty
$35.98
$39.99
More Info
HP H3C JD378a S5500-28C-PWR-EI 24-Port 10/100/1000 PoE  Managed Switch
HP H3C JD378a S5500-28C-PWR-EI 24-Port 10/100/1000 PoE Managed...
Manufacturer: HP Model: S5500-28C-PWR-EI Number of Ports:...
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Model: S5500-28C-PWR-EI
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$181.95
$1,515.99
More Info
HP Hi Speed PCI Soft Modem Standard 361286-021
HP Hi Speed PCI Soft Modem Standard 361286-021
Refurbished 90 Day Warranty
Refurbished 90 Day Warranty
$5.99
$12.99
More Info
HP J4110A ProCurve 72-Port 10/100 Switch Cabinet (8000M)
HP J4110A ProCurve 72-Port 10/100 Switch Cabinet (8000M)
Manufacturer: HP Model: J4110A Number of Ports: 10 Port...
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Model: J4110A
  • Number of Ports: 10
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$37.95
$123.99
More Info
HP J4113A Pro Curve 2-Port 10/100/1000 Switch Module
HP J4113A Pro Curve 2-Port 10/100/1000 Switch Module
Manufacturer: HP Model: J4113A Number of Ports: 2 Port...
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Model: J4113A
  • Number of Ports: 2
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$15.00
$28.99
More Info
HP J4121A 40-Port 10/100 Managed Switch Engine Module
HP J4121A 40-Port 10/100 Managed Switch Engine Module
Manufacturer: HP Model: J4121A Number of Ports: 40 Port...
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Model: J4121A
  • Number of Ports: 40
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$37.95
$91.99
More Info
HP J9087A ProCurve 2610-24-PWR 24-Port 10/100/1000 PoE Switch
HP J9087A ProCurve 2610-24-PWR 24-Port 10/100/1000 PoE Switch
Manufacturer: HP Model: J9087A Number of Ports: 24 Port...
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Model: J9087A
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$183.48
More Info
HP J9625A 24-Port 10/100 Managed Switch (2620-24)
HP J9625A 24-Port 10/100 Managed Switch (2620-24)
Manufacturer: HP Model: J9625A 2620-24 Number of Ports: 24...
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Model: J9625A 2620-24
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$37.95
$324.99
More Info
HP JD367A 2-Port 10/100/1000 SFP Module
HP JD367A 2-Port 10/100/1000 SFP Module
Manufacturer: HP Model: JD367A Number of Ports: 2 Port...
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Model: JD367A
  • Number of Ports: 2
  • Port Type: SFP
$37.95
$365.99
More Info
HP NC7771 PCI-X 10/100/1000 Server Network Adapter
HP NC7771 PCI-X 10/100/1000 Server Network Adapter
Manufacturer: HP Model: NC7771 Number of Ports: 1 Port...
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Model: NC7771
  • Number of Ports: 1
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$15.00
$24.99
More Info
HP Procurve 1810G-24 24-Port 10/100 Managed Ethernet Switch
HP Procurve 1810G-24 24-Port 10/100 Managed Ethernet Switch
Manufacturer: HP Model: 1810G-24 Number of Ports: 24 Port...
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Model: 1810G-24
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$225.99
$281.99
More Info
HP ProCurve 2626-PWR 24-Port 10/100 Managed PoE Switch
HP ProCurve 2626-PWR 24-Port 10/100 Managed PoE Switch
Manufacturer: HP Model: 2626-PWR Number of Ports: 24 Port...
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Model: 2626-PWR
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$79.95
$293.99
More Info
HP Procurve 408 8-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch
HP Procurve 408 8-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switch
Manufacturer: HP Model: J4097B Number of Ports: 8 Port...
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Model: J4097B
  • Number of Ports: 8
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$11.00
$16.99
More Info
HP ProCurve J4111A 8-Port 10/100 Switch
HP ProCurve J4111A 8-Port 10/100 Switch
Manufacturer: HP Model: ProCurve J4111A Number of Ports: 8...
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Model: ProCurve J4111A
  • Number of Ports: 8
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$15.00
$46.99
More Info
HP ProCurve MSM410 Wireless Access Point
HP ProCurve MSM410 Wireless Access Point
Manufacturer: HP Model: ProCurve MSM410 Number of Ports: 1...
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Model: ProCurve MSM410
  • Number of Ports: 1
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$174.97
$219.99
More Info
HP Tipping Point 5100N 10-Port 10/100/1000 Intrusion System - Grade A
HP Tipping Point 5100N 10-Port 10/100/1000 Intrusion System -...
Manufacturer: HP Model: Tipping Point 5100N Number of...
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Model: Tipping Point 5100N
  • Number of Ports: 10
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$101.95
$321.99
More Info
HP V1910-24G 24-Port 10/100/1000 Managed Switch
HP V1910-24G 24-Port 10/100/1000 Managed Switch
Manufacturer: HP Model: V1910-24G-PoE Number of Ports: 24...
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Model: V1910-24G-PoE
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$494.99
$618.99
More Info
HP V1910-24G 24-Port Managed Switch (JE006A)
HP V1910-24G 24-Port Managed Switch (JE006A)
Manufacturer: HP Model: V1910-24G Number of Ports: 24 Port...
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Model: V1910-24G
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$248.99
$259.99
More Info
HP V1910-24G-PoE 24-Port 10/100/1000 PoE Managed Switch
HP V1910-24G-PoE 24-Port 10/100/1000 PoE Managed Switch
Manufacturer: HP Model: 1910-24G-PoE Number of Ports: 24...
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Model: 1910-24G-PoE
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$191.97
$640.99
More Info
HP Aruba Instant On 1930 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Compliant Managed Switch with 10Gb SFP+
HP Aruba Instant On 1930 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Compliant Managed...
Manufacturer: HP Model: Aruba Instant On 1930 Number of...
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Model: Aruba Instant On 1930
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Port Type: RJ-45 SFP+
$1,440.00
More Info
HP HPE Aruba 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T MACsec v3 zl2 Module
HP HPE Aruba 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T MACsec v3 zl2 Module
Manufacturer: HPE Model: J9987A Number of Ports: 24...
  • Manufacturer: HPE
  • Model: J9987A
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$2,418.00
More Info
HP HPE Aruba 3810M 16-Port Gigabit SFP+ 2-Slot Managed Switch
HP HPE Aruba 3810M 16-Port Gigabit SFP+ 2-Slot Managed Switch
Manufacturer: HPE Model: Aruba 3810M Number of Ports: 16...
  • Manufacturer: HPE
  • Model: Aruba 3810M
  • Number of Ports: 16
  • Port Type: SFP+
$10,800.00
More Info
HP HPE Aruba J9151E 10 GigE SFP+ LC LR Transceiver Module
HP HPE Aruba J9151E 10 GigE SFP+ LC LR Transceiver Module
The Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR SMF Transceiver uses 10 GigE...
The Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR SMF Transceiver uses 10 GigE technology.Features10 GigE 10GBase-LR SFP+ / LC single-mode up to 6.2 milesIncludedSFP Transceiver ModuleCompatibility HPE Aruba 2930F...
$1,276.31
More Info
Previous 1 , 2 , 3 , 4 , 5 , 6 , 7 Next Results 1 - 24 of 146

Contact

Monday-Friday
8am-6pm EST

Address

PCLiquidations.com
140 Stockton St.
Jacksonville, FL 32204

Special Deals & Savings!

Sign up to receive money saving deals & sales
Microsoft Registered Refurbisher Customer Reviews
© 2001-2022 PCLiquidations.com, All rights reserved, All trademarks held by their respective owners, Privacy Policy - Accessibility Policy