Questions about products? Bulk orders? * Call 888-654-3376
PCLiquidations - Refurbished IT since 1991
Menu
Home » Networking

Networking

Fast Shipping Easy Returns Shopper Approved 4.7/5 Stars
Sort By
Previous Page ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... Next Page Results 97 - 120 of 981
Adtran Total Access 600R 2-Port 10/100 Router - 3rd Gen

Adtran Total Access 600R 2-Port 10/100 Router - 3rd Gen

Manufacturer: Adtran Model: Total Access 600R Number of...
  • Manufacturer: Adtran
  • Model: Total Access 600R
  • Number of Ports: 2
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$27.96
$60.99
Product Info
Adtran Total Access 908e 3rd Gen IP Business Gateway

Adtran Total Access 908e 3rd Gen IP Business Gateway

Manufacturer: Adtran Model: Total Access 908e 3rd Gen...
  • Manufacturer: Adtran
  • Model: Total Access 908e 3rd Gen
  • Number of Ports: 8
  • Port Type: FXS
From $845.00
$1,821.99
Product Info
Adtran Total Access 908e 8-Port 10/100 Router

Adtran Total Access 908e 8-Port 10/100 Router

Manufacturer: Adtran Model: 908e Number of Ports: 8 Port...
  • Manufacturer: Adtran
  • Model: 908e
  • Number of Ports: 8
  • Port Type: FXS
$1,722.00
Product Info
Adtran Total Access 924e 3rd Gen (4243924F2)

Adtran Total Access 924e 3rd Gen (4243924F2)

Manufacturer: Adtran Model: 4243924F2 Number of Ports: 27...
  • Manufacturer: Adtran
  • Model: 4243924F2
  • Number of Ports: 27
  • Port Type: RJ-45 RJ-11
From $1,558.70
Product Info
Advantech PCI-1761 Data Acquisition Card

Advantech PCI-1761 Data Acquisition Card

Refurbished 90 Warranty
Refurbished 90 Warranty
$15.00
$46.99
Product Info
Aerohive AP121 Wireless Access Point

Aerohive AP121 Wireless Access Point

Manufacturer: Aerohive Model: AP121 Number of Ports: 2...
  • Manufacturer: Aerohive
  • Model: AP121
  • Number of Ports: 2
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$14.99
$16.99
Product Info
Aerohive AP130 802.11ac Dual-Radio 2x2:2 Access Point - Grade A

Aerohive AP130 802.11ac Dual-Radio 2x2:2 Access Point - Grade A

Manufacturer: Aerohive Model: AP130 Number of Ports: 1...
  • Manufacturer: Aerohive
  • Model: AP130
  • Number of Ports: 1
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$54.95
$112.99
Product Info
Aerohive HiveAP 120 10/100/1000 Wireless Access Point

Aerohive HiveAP 120 10/100/1000 Wireless Access Point

Manufacturer: Aerohive Model: HiveAP Number of Ports: 1...
  • Manufacturer: Aerohive
  • Model: HiveAP
  • Number of Ports: 1
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$19.99
$21.99
Product Info
Agilent Multiport Coaxial Switch DC to 26.5 GHz, SP4T

Agilent Multiport Coaxial Switch DC to 26.5 GHz, SP4T

The Keysight 8767K single-pole, four-throw microwave switch...
The Keysight 8767K single-pole, four-throw microwave switch utilizes the same proven technology as Keysight's 849X family of step attenuators. It offers rugged reliability, excellent repeatability...
$136.99
$149.99
Product Info
Air-I/O UAP-E900 1-Port 10Base-T Access Point

Air-I/O UAP-E900 1-Port 10Base-T Access Point

Manufacturer: Air-I/O Model: UAP-E900 Number of Ports: 1...
  • Manufacturer: Air-I/O
  • Model: UAP-E900
  • Number of Ports: 1
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$37.95
$97.99
Product Info
AllWorx PowerFlex G2426R 24-Port Gigabit POE Switch

AllWorx PowerFlex G2426R 24-Port Gigabit POE Switch

Manufacturer: AllWorx Model: PowerFlex G2426R Number of...
  • Manufacturer: AllWorx
  • Model: PowerFlex G2426R
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Port Type: RJ45/SFP
$699.99
$1,154.99
Product Info
AllWorx PowerFlex G810 8-Port Gigabit POE Switch

AllWorx PowerFlex G810 8-Port Gigabit POE Switch

Manufacturer: AllWorx Model: PowerFlex G810 Number of...
  • Manufacturer: AllWorx
  • Model: PowerFlex G810
  • Number of Ports: 8
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$229.99
$343.99
Product Info
Alvarion BreezeAccess SU-I-1D-A10-900 1-Port 10/100 Subscriber Unit

Alvarion BreezeAccess SU-I-1D-A10-900 1-Port 10/100 Subscriber...

Manufacturer: Alvarion BreezeAcces Model: SU-I-1D-A10-900...
  • Manufacturer: Alvarion BreezeAcces
  • Model: SU-I-1D-A10-900
  • Number of Ports: 1
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$11.00
$60.99
Product Info
Amer SD7FX1 8-Port 10/100 Switch

Amer SD7FX1 8-Port 10/100 Switch

Manufacturer: Amer Networks Model: SD7FX1 Number of...
  • Manufacturer: Amer Networks
  • Model: SD7FX1
  • Number of Ports: 8
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$11.00
$35.99
Product Info
Apollo AP-620H Smart Card Reader

Apollo AP-620H Smart Card Reader

Refurbished 90 Day Warranty
Refurbished 90 Day Warranty
$11.00
$35.99
Product Info
Aruba AP-115 APIN0115 10/100/1000 Ethernet Wireless Access Point

Aruba AP-115 APIN0115 10/100/1000 Ethernet Wireless Access Point

Manufacturer: Aruba Model: APIN115 Number of Ports: 1 Port...
  • Manufacturer: Aruba
  • Model: APIN115
  • Number of Ports: 1
  • Port Type: RJ-45
From $30.56
$51.99
Product Info
Aruba AP-315 1-Port 10/100/1000 Wireless Access Point

Aruba AP-315 1-Port 10/100/1000 Wireless Access Point

Manufacturer: Aruba Model: AP-315 Number of Ports: 1 Port...
  • Manufacturer: Aruba
  • Model: AP-315
  • Number of Ports: 1
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$411.59
Product Info
Aruba AS-100 Wireless Sensor

Aruba AS-100 Wireless Sensor

The Aruba AS-100 Series Wireless Location Sensors are small,...
The Aruba AS-100 Series Wireless Location Sensors are small, dual-band IEEE 802.11n client radio and a Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) radio, makes it easy for IT to turn a mobile engagement...
$30.00
$40.00
Product Info
Aruba Networks AP-225 2-Port 10/100/1000 Wireless Access Point

Aruba Networks AP-225 2-Port 10/100/1000 Wireless Access Point

Manufacturer: Aruba Networks Model: AP-225 Number of Ports:...
  • Manufacturer: Aruba Networks
  • Model: AP-225
  • Number of Ports: 2
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$36.95
$74.99
Product Info
Aruba Networks AP-225 RJ-45 10/100/1000 Wireless Access Point

Aruba Networks AP-225 RJ-45 10/100/1000 Wireless Access Point

Manufacturer: Aruba Model: AP-225 Number of Ports: 5 Port...
  • Manufacturer: Aruba
  • Model: AP-225
  • Number of Ports: 5
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$35.95
$145.99
Product Info
Aruba Networks AP-70 Wireless 2 Port 10/100 Access Point

Aruba Networks AP-70 Wireless 2 Port 10/100 Access Point

Manufacturer: Aruba Networks Model: AP-70 Number of Ports:...
  • Manufacturer: Aruba Networks
  • Model: AP-70
  • Number of Ports: 2
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$35.99
$39.99
Product Info
AT&T StarLAN 10 12-Port 10/100 Network Hub - Grade A

AT&T StarLAN 10 12-Port 10/100 Network Hub - Grade A

Manufacturer: AT&T Model: StarLAN 10 Number of Ports: 12...
  • Manufacturer: AT&T
  • Model: StarLAN 10
  • Number of Ports: 12
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$144.95
$337.99
Product Info
Avago AFBR-57F5AMZ-E3 850nm SWL 16Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module 019-078-045

Avago AFBR-57F5AMZ-E3 850nm SWL 16Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module...

Manufacturer: Avago Model: AFBR-57F5AMZ-E3 Number of Ports:...
  • Manufacturer: Avago
  • Model: AFBR-57F5AMZ-E3
  • Number of Ports: -
  • Port Type: SFP+
$86.98
$97.99
Product Info
Avago AFBR-709SMZ SFP+ 10G 850nm 300m Fiber Optic Transceiver

Avago AFBR-709SMZ SFP+ 10G 850nm 300m Fiber Optic Transceiver

Manufacturer: Avago Model: AFBR-709SMZ Number of Ports: -...
  • Manufacturer: Avago
  • Model: AFBR-709SMZ
  • Number of Ports: -
  • Port Type: SFP+
$83.98
$94.99
Product Info
Previous Page ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... Next Page Results 97 - 120 of 981

Contact

Monday-Friday
9am-5pm EST

Address

PCLiquidations.com
140 Stockton St.
Jacksonville, FL 32204

Special Deals & Savings!

Sign up to receive money saving deals & sales
Microsoft Registered Refurbisher Customer Reviews
© 2001-2024 PCLiquidations.com, All rights reserved, All trademarks held by their respective owners, Privacy Policy - Accessibility Policy