Questions about products? Bulk orders? * Call 888-654-3376
PCLiquidations - Refurbished IT since 1991
Menu
Home » Networking

Networking

Fast Shipping Easy Returns Shopper Approved 4.7/5 Stars
Sort By
Previous Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... Next Page Results 1 - 24 of 979
Grandstream GWN7003 9-Port Multi-WAN Gigabit VPN Wired Router w/SFP
Grandstream

Grandstream GWN7003 9-Port Multi-WAN Gigabit VPN Wired Router...

Manufacturer: Grandstream Model: GWN7003 Number of Ports: 9...
  • Manufacturer: Grandstream
  • Model: GWN7003
  • Number of Ports: 9 (RJ-45) 2 (SFP)
  • Port Type: RJ-45 SFP
Add to cart to see low price
Product Info
Grandstream GWN7662 Indoor Hybrid 802.11ax Wi-Fi 6 Access Point
Grandstream

Grandstream GWN7662 Indoor Hybrid 802.11ax Wi-Fi 6 Access Point

Manufacturer: Grandstream Model: GWN7662 Number of Ports: 2...
  • Manufacturer: Grandstream
  • Model: GWN7662
  • Number of Ports: 2
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$114.55
Product Info
Grandstream GWN7002 Multi-WAN Gigabit VPN Router
Grandstream

Grandstream GWN7002 Multi-WAN Gigabit VPN Router

Manufacturer: Grandstream Model: GWN7002 Number of Ports: 4...
  • Manufacturer: Grandstream
  • Model: GWN7002
  • Number of Ports: 4
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Add to cart to see low price
Product Info
TP-Link TL-POE150S Gigabit PoE Power Injector, 48V DC, 15.4W

TP-Link TL-POE150S Gigabit PoE Power Injector, 48V DC, 15.4W

New 90-Day Warranty
New 90-Day Warranty
From $13.99
$24.99
Product Info
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM OEM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module for MMF and SMF

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM OEM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module for...

Manufacturer: Cisco Model: SFP-10G-LRM Number of Ports: 1...
  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Model: SFP-10G-LRM
  • Number of Ports: 1
  • Port Type: Ethernet SFP+
$48.98
$93.99
Product Info
Cisco C9200-48P-A 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch

Cisco C9200-48P-A 48-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch

Manufacturer: Cisco Model: C9200-48P-A Number of Ports: 48...
  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Model: C9200-48P-A
  • Number of Ports: 48
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$1,499.99
Product Info
Grandstream GWN7001 6-Port Multi-WAN Gigabit VPN Router
Grandstream

Grandstream GWN7001 6-Port Multi-WAN Gigabit VPN Router

Manufacturer: Grandstream Model: GWN7001 Number of Ports: 6...
  • Manufacturer: Grandstream
  • Model: GWN7001
  • Number of Ports: 6
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Add to cart to see low price
Product Info
Grandstream GWN7661 Hybrid 802.11ax Wi-Fi 6 In-Wall Access Point
Grandstream

Grandstream GWN7661 Hybrid 802.11ax Wi-Fi 6 In-Wall Access Point

Manufacturer: Grandstream Model: GWN7661 Number of Ports: 4...
  • Manufacturer: Grandstream
  • Model: GWN7661
  • Number of Ports: 4
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Add to cart to see low price
Product Info
Grandstream GWN7700P Layer 2 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit PoE+ Network Switch
Grandstream

Grandstream GWN7700P Layer 2 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit PoE+...

Manufacturer: Grandstream Model: GWN7700P Number of Ports:...
  • Manufacturer: Grandstream
  • Model: GWN7700P
  • Number of Ports: 5
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Add to cart to see low price
Product Info
Cisco Meraki MS220-8P 8-Port RJ-45 10/100/1000 Managed Switch

Cisco Meraki MS220-8P 8-Port RJ-45 10/100/1000 Managed Switch

Manufacturer: Cisco Model: Meraki MS220-8P Number of Ports:...
  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Model: Meraki MS220-8P
  • Number of Ports: 8 2
  • Port Type: RJ-45 SFP
$179.99
$224.99
Product Info
Cisco Meraki MX84 10-Port 10/100/1000 Managed Security Appliance

Cisco Meraki MX84 10-Port 10/100/1000 Managed Security Appliance

Manufacturer: Cisco Model: MX84 Number of Ports: 10 Port...
  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Model: MX84
  • Number of Ports: 10
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$359.99
$395.99
Product Info
HP J9087A ProCurve 2610-24-PWR 24-Port 10/100/1000 PoE Switch

HP J9087A ProCurve 2610-24-PWR 24-Port 10/100/1000 PoE Switch

Manufacturer: HP Model: J9087A Number of Ports: 24 Port...
  • Manufacturer: HP
  • Model: J9087A
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Limited
Limited
Patton SN4960 SmartNode 4960 1-Port 10/100/1000 PoE VoIP Gateway

Patton SN4960 SmartNode 4960 1-Port 10/100/1000 PoE VoIP Gateway

Manufacturer: Patton Model: SN4960 Number of Ports: 1...
  • Manufacturer: Patton
  • Model: SN4960
  • Number of Ports: 1
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$46.97
$146.99
Product Info
Ruckus 7982 2-Port Zoneflex wireless Access Point  10/100/1000 901-7982-US00

Ruckus 7982 2-Port Zoneflex wireless Access Point 10/100/1000...

Manufacturer: Ruckus Model: 7982 Number of Ports: 2 Port...
  • Manufacturer: Ruckus
  • Model: 7982
  • Number of Ports: 2
  • Port Type: RJ-45
From $37.96
$152.99
Product Info
Adtran NETVANTA 1560 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/PoE+

Adtran NETVANTA 1560 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch w/PoE+

Manufacturer: Adtran Model: NETVANTA 1560 Number of Ports:...
  • Manufacturer: Adtran
  • Model: NETVANTA 1560
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$1,349.54
Product Info
Grandstream GWN7701PA 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit PoE+ Switch
Grandstream

Grandstream GWN7701PA 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit PoE+ Switch

Manufacturer: Grandstream Model: GWN7701PA Number of Ports:...
  • Manufacturer: Grandstream
  • Model: GWN7701PA
  • Number of Ports: 8
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Add to cart to see low price
Product Info
Aerohive AP250 Wireless Access Point

Aerohive AP250 Wireless Access Point

Manufacturer: Aerohive Model: AP250 Number of Ports: 2...
  • Manufacturer: Aerohive
  • Model: AP250
  • Number of Ports: 2
  • Port Type: RJ-45
From $37.76
$199.99
Product Info
Alvarion BreezeAccess SU-I-D-1D-900 1-Port 10/100 Wireless Bridge

Alvarion BreezeAccess SU-I-D-1D-900 1-Port 10/100 Wireless Bridge

Manufacturer: Alvarion Model: SU-I-D-1D-900 Number of...
  • Manufacturer: Alvarion
  • Model: SU-I-D-1D-900
  • Number of Ports: 1
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$48.98
$203.99
Product Info
Cisco 2921 3-Port 10/100/1000 PoE Router

Cisco 2921 3-Port 10/100/1000 PoE Router

Manufacturer: Cisco Model: 2921 Number of Ports: 3 Port...
  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Model: 2921
  • Number of Ports: 3
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Limited
Limited
Cisco Aironet 1240AG 1-Port 10/100 Wireless Access Point

Cisco Aironet 1240AG 1-Port 10/100 Wireless Access Point

Manufacturer: Cisco Model: AIR-AP1242AG-A-K9 Number of...
  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Model: AIR-AP1242AG-A-K9
  • Number of Ports: 2
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$11.00
$48.99
Product Info
Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series WS-C2950G-48-EI 48-Port 10/100 2-GBIC Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2950 Series WS-C2950G-48-EI 48-Port 10/100...

Manufacturer: Cisco Model: WS-C2950G-48-EI Number of Ports:...
  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Model: WS-C2950G-48-EI
  • Number of Ports: 48
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$33.97
$57.99
Product Info
Cisco Catalyst 2960X WS-C2960X-48FPD-L 48-Port PoE+ 10/100/1000 Managed Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960X WS-C2960X-48FPD-L 48-Port PoE+ 10/100/1000...

Manufacturer: Cisco Model: WS-C2960X-48FPD-L Number of...
  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Model: WS-C2960X-48FPD-L
  • Number of Ports: 48
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$229.99
$699.99
Product Info
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48LPS-L 48-Port 10/100/1000 Managed Switch

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48LPS-L 48-Port 10/100/1000 Managed...

Manufacturer: Cisco Model: WS-C2960S-48LPS-L Number of...
  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Model: WS-C2960S-48LPS-L
  • Number of Ports: 48
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$98.00
Product Info
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750-48TS-E 48-Port 10/100 Managed Switch - Grade A

Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750-48TS-E 48-Port 10/100 Managed Switch -...

Manufacturer: Cisco Model: WS-C3750-48TS-E Number of Ports:...
  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Model: WS-C3750-48TS-E
  • Number of Ports: 48
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Limited
Limited
Previous Page 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... Next Page Results 1 - 24 of 979

Contact

Monday-Friday
9am-5pm EST

Address

PCLiquidations.com
140 Stockton St.
Jacksonville, FL 32204

Special Deals & Savings!

Sign up to receive money saving deals & sales
Microsoft Registered Refurbisher Customer Reviews
© 2001-2024 PCLiquidations.com, All rights reserved, All trademarks held by their respective owners, Privacy Policy - Accessibility Policy