Home » Networking » Nortel

Networking: Nortel

Order By
Previous 1 , 2 Next Results 1 - 24 of 25
Nortel  2332 WLAN 802.11a/b/g Access Point - Grade A
Manufacturer: Nortel Model: 2332 Number of Ports: 1...
  • Manufacturer: Nortel
  • Model: 2332
  • Number of Ports: 1
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Only $65.99
More Info
Nortel 4-Port Media Gateway Controller (NTDW98AAE5)
Manufacturer: Nortel Model: NTDW98AAE5 Number of Ports: 4...
  • Manufacturer: Nortel
  • Model: NTDW98AAE5
  • Number of Ports: 4
  • Port Type: RJ-45
$108.99 $41.97
More Info
Nortel BCM EE-DSM32 32-Port Digital Station Media Bay Module (NT7B09AAAC)
Manufacturer: Nortel Model: NT7B09AAAC Number of Ports: 32...
  • Manufacturer: Nortel
  • Model: NT7B09AAAC
  • Number of Ports: 32
  • Port Type: RJ-21
$67.99 $14.00
More Info
Nortel Norstar MICS 3.0 Software Cartridge Rel 03 (NT7B72FB-93)
Refurbished 90 Day Warranty
Refurbished 90 Day Warranty
$136.99 $17.00
More Info
Nortel  2332 WLAN 802.11a/b/g Access Point
Manufacturer: Nortel Model: 2332 Number of Ports: 1...
  • Manufacturer: Nortel
  • Model: 2332
  • Number of Ports: 1
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Only $72.99
More Info
Nortel 1-port 1000Base-SX 850nm MMF 550m SFP Transceiver Module
FeaturesSFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet...
FeaturesSFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet 1.25 Gb/s Data Rate Multimode Fiber (MMF) 850nm wavelength Up to 550m reach Duplex LC ConnectorIncludedTransceiver Module...
Only $10.99
More Info
Nortel 1000Base-LX Gigabit SMF Transceiver Module
Features 1 x 1.25GBase SC1000Base LXSingle-mode Fiber...
Features 1 x 1.25GBase SC1000Base LXSingle-mode Fiber (SMF)IncludedTransceiver module   These items have been refurbished. Refurbished items have been cleaned, tested, and confirmed...
Only $6.99
More Info
Nortel 1000Base-LX Small Form Ethernet Module
Features1000 GigabitIncludedEthernet Module  ...
Features1000 GigabitIncludedEthernet Module   New items ship in their original manufacturer's packaging. These items are in excellent condition with no blemishes on their housings.
Only $18.99
More Info
Nortel 1000Base-SX Gigabit Transceiver Module - Grade A
1000Base GBIC Optical Transceiver is factory preprogrammed...
 1000Base GBIC Optical Transceiver is factory preprogrammed with all the necessary configuration data for seamless network integrationIncludedTransceiver Module   These items have...
Only $6.99
More Info
Nortel METRO ESU1800-24T-LX-DC 24-Port Managed Ethernet Switch
Manufacturer: Nortel Model: METRO ESU1800-24T-LX-DC Number...
  • Manufacturer: Nortel
  • Model: METRO ESU1800-24T-LX-DC
  • Number of Ports: 24-Port
  • Port Type: Rj-45 SFP
Only $300.99
More Info
Nortel 3120 2-Port Secure Wired Router (SR2102001E5)
Manufacturer: Nortel Model: SR2102001E5 Number of Ports: 2...
  • Manufacturer: Nortel
  • Model: SR2102001E5
  • Number of Ports: 2
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Limited
Limited
Nortel 470-24T-PWR 24-Port 10/100 POE Switch
Manufacturer: Nortel Model: 470-24T-PWR Number of Ports:...
  • Manufacturer: Nortel
  • Model: 470-24T-PWR
  • Number of Ports: 24-Port
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Limited
Limited
Nortel 5520-24T-PWR 24-Port RJ-45 10/100/1000 Managed Switch
Manufacturer: Nortel Model: 5520-48T-PWR Number of Ports:...
  • Manufacturer: Nortel
  • Model: 5520-48T-PWR
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Limited
Limited
Nortel 5520-48T-PWR 48-Port RJ-45 10/100/1000 Managed Switch
Manufacturer: Nortel Model: 5520-48T-PWR Number of Ports:...
  • Manufacturer: Nortel
  • Model: 5520-48T-PWR
  • Number of Ports: 48
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Limited
Limited
Nortel 5530-24TFD 24-Port 10/100/1000 Managed Ethernet Switch
Manufacturer: Nortel Model: 5530-24TFD Number of Ports: 24...
  • Manufacturer: Nortel
  • Model: 5530-24TFD
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Limited
Limited
Nortel BayStack 420-24T 24-Port 10/100 Switch
Manufacturer: Nortel Model: 420-24T Number of Ports: 24...
  • Manufacturer: Nortel
  • Model: 420-24T
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Limited
Limited
Nortel Baystack 450-24T 24-Port 10/100 Managed Desktop Switch (AL2012A14)
Manufacturer: Nortel Model: AL2012A14 Number of Ports: 24...
  • Manufacturer: Nortel
  • Model: AL2012A14
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Limited
Limited
Nortel BayStack 5510-48T 48-Ports 10/100/1000 Switch (AL1001E01) (Non-POE)
Manufacturer: Nortel Model: 5510-48T Number of Ports: 48...
  • Manufacturer: Nortel
  • Model: 5510-48T
  • Number of Ports: 48
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Limited
Limited
Nortel Baystack 60-8T 8-Port 10/100 Hub
Manufacturer: Nortel Model: 60-8T Number of Ports: 8...
  • Manufacturer: Nortel
  • Model: 60-8T
  • Number of Ports: 8
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Limited
Limited
Nortel Baystack AL2012A37 24-Port 10/100 Managed Switch
Manufacturer: Nortel Model: AL2012A37 Number of Ports: 24...
  • Manufacturer: Nortel
  • Model: AL2012A37
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Limited
Limited
Nortel BCM450 6.0 Business Communications Manager (NT7B10AA) No License
Refurbished 90 Day Warranty
Refurbished 90 Day Warranty
Limited
Limited
Nortel Business Policy 2000 24-Port 10/100 Managed Switch (AL2001016-E5)
Manufacturer: Nortel Model: AL2001016-E5 Number of Ports:...
  • Manufacturer: Nortel
  • Model: AL2001016-E5
  • Number of Ports: 24
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Limited
Limited
Nortel Contivity DM1401E67 3-Port 10/100 VPN Managed Switch
Manufacturer: Nortel Model: DM1401E67 Number of Ports: 3...
  • Manufacturer: Nortel
  • Model: DM1401E67
  • Number of Ports: 3
  • Port Type: RJ-45
Limited
Limited
Nortel NT1P62CA 8-Port Fiber Remote Peripheral Control
Manufacturer: Nortel Model: NT1P62CA Number of Ports: 8...
  • Manufacturer: Nortel
  • Model: NT1P62CA
  • Number of Ports: 8
  • Port Type: -
Limited
Limited
Previous 1 , 2 Next Results 1 - 24 of 25

Contact

Monday-Friday
8am-6pm EST

Address

PCLiquidations.com
140 Stockton St.
Jacksonville, FL 32204

Special Deals & Savings!

Sign up to receive money saving deals & sales
Microsoft Registered Refurbisher Customer Reviews
© 2001-2020 PCLiquidations.com, All rights reserved, All trademarks held by their respective owners, Privacy Policy - Accessibility Policy